Menu:

About Me

Picture
NAME: Jonathan Blas Angel
NICKNAME: Tam
Age: 22
Birthday: 1 May 1987
Address: Commonwealth, Quezon City
Educational Attainment: BS Management ('09), Ateneo de Manila University
E-mail: jonathanblasangel@yahoo.com.ph
Mobile: 09178381180
Landline: (02)2112498
Website: http://tamforayalaland.weebly.com


tam_flyer.jpg
File Size: 198 kb
File Type: jpg
Download File